2. Lig Beyaz Grupta 24. Hafta sona erdi...
TAKIM | O | G | B | M | A | Y | AV | P |
---|
1. Yilport Samsunspor | 24 | 19 | 4 | 1 | 56 | 9 | 47 | 61 |
2. Manisa Futbol Kulübü | 24 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 67 | 26 | 41 | 54 |
3. Sancaktepe Futbol Kulübü A.Ş. | 24 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 40 | 20 | 20 | 46 |
4. Hekimoğlu Trabzon | 23 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 38 | 32 | 6 | 42 |
5. İnegölspor | 24 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 39 | 26 | 13 | 40 |
6. Sariyer | 24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 33 | 27 | 6 | 36 |
7. Çorum FK | 24 | 11 | 2 | 11 | 35 | 34 | 1 | 35 |
8. Afjet Afyonspor | 24 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 35 | 26 | 9 | 34 |
9. Tarsus İdman Yurdu | 24 | 11 | 1 | 12 | 36 | 34 | 2 | 34 |
10. Pendikspor | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 33 | 32 | 1 | 33 |
11. Zonguldak Kömürspor A.Ş. | 24 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 30 | 31 | -1 | 32 |
12. Gmg Kirklarelispor | 23 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 21 | 31 | -10 | 29 |
13. Hacettepe Spor | 24 | 9 | 2 | 13 | 30 | 44 | -14 | 29 |
14. Amed Sportif Faaliyetler | 24 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 22 | 36 | -14 | 27 |
15. Başkent Akademi FK | 23 | 7 | 4 | 12 | 30 | 33 | -3 | 25 |
16. 1922 Konyaspor | 24 | 7 | 4 | 13 | 30 | 42 | -12 | 25 |
17. Gümüşhanespor | 23 | 6 | 3 | 14 | 25 | 42 | -17 | 21 |
18. Şanliurfaspor | 24 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 6 | 81 | -75 | -14 |
Maç Sonuçları
19.02.2020 13:00 | Gümüşhanespor - Afjet Afyonspor | 1 - 0 |
19.02.2020 13:00 | Hekimoğlu Trabzon - Sancaktepe Futbol Kulübü A.Ş. | 2 - 0 |
19.02.2020 13:00 | Şanliurfaspor - İnegölspor | 0 - 1 |
19.02.2020 13:30 | Sariyer - Gmg Kirklarelispor | 4 - 0 |
19.02.2020 13:30 | Hacettepe Spor - Zonguldak Kömürspor A.Ş. | 1 - 0 |
19.02.2020 13:30 | Yilport Samsunspor - Amed Sportif Faaliyetler | 3 - 0 |
19.02.2020 13:30 | 1922 Konyaspor - Manisa Futbol Kulübü | 3 - 3 |
19.02.2020 13:30 | Pendikspor - Tarsus İdman Yurdu | 0 - 3 |
19.02.2020 13:30 | Başkent Akademi FK - Çorum FK | 2 - 1 |
Sonraki Hafta
23.02.2020 13:00 | Amed Sportif Faaliyetler - 1922 Konyaspor | |
23.02.2020 13:30 | Sancaktepe Futbol Kulübü A.Ş. - Şanliurfaspor | |
23.02.2020 13:30 | Manisa Futbol Kulübü - Gümüşhanespor | |
23.02.2020 13:30 | İnegölspor - Sariyer | |
23.02.2020 13:30 | Zonguldak Kömürspor A.Ş. - Hekimoğlu Trabzon | |
23.02.2020 13:30 | Çorum FK - Hacettepe Spor | |
23.02.2020 13:30 | Tarsus İdman Yurdu - Başkent Akademi FK | |
23.02.2020 13:30 | Afjet Afyonspor - Pendikspor | |
23.02.2020 13:30 | Gmg Kirklarelispor - Yilport Samsunspor | |
YORUMLAR